Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lady Sonia Dashboard

Lady Sonia
Date added:
20070525
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lady Sonia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lady Sonia
Aliases:
Gill Ellis-Young, Gillian Susan Young, Gillian Young
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1959 (59 years old)
Place of Birth:
Oswestry, Shropshire
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34F-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Lady Sonia Twitter
  • Lady Sonia Tumblr

Lady Sonia is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Oswestry, Shropshire on April 11, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 195th place. She currently has 407 gallery links and 87 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lady Sonia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lady Sonia biography

Latest Lady Sonia Videos (87)

Added on: 2018-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 196 Duration 8:32 Lady Sonia tugs Cock at Derby Gloryhole Club Party
Added on: 2018-12-12 Video Thumbnail Views 1189 Duration 11:24 Lady Sonia massages and titjobs a Twitter follower
Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 525 Duration 10:55 Cuckoldrix Lady Sonia chokes on a huge black Prick
Added on: 2018-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 716 Duration 8:19 Lady Sonia treats a lucky Fan to a gloved Tugjob
Added on: 2018-12-03 Video Thumbnail Views 580 Duration 7:57 Lady Sonia flashes her big Tits and sucks a Dick
Added on: 2018-11-30 Video Thumbnail Views 628 Duration 9:02 Busty Lady Sonia fucked hard by a masked Fan
Added on: 2018-11-25 Video Thumbnail Views 651 Duration 8:20 Kinky masturbation Session with saucy Lady Sonia
Added on: 2018-11-23 Video Thumbnail Views 555 Duration 8:05 Stacked MILF Lady Sonia uses Toys on her Beaver
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 507 Duration 8:15 Lady Sonia toys her orgasmic Cunt with a big Dildo
Added on: 2018-11-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1211 Duration 8:05 Foxy Lady Sonia ties a Guy down and makes him Cum

Click here to see all 87 free Lady Sonia Videos

Lady Sonia Official Site Review

Lady Sonia rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Lady-Sonia.com hasn't lost any of the fabulous content and themes that has made Sonia one of the most popular mature stars of all time online. It still has all of the content that she's renowned for but I will be interested to see whether she adds to it in any significant numbers over the coming months. The inclusive network is brilliant and this is just an outstanding package for a wonderful performer. Visit Lady Sonia

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 80 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-23
Milf at its best! Would love to spend weekend with her ;)
RicHandsome_1970 2018-01-10
cooter look good to me)
HIGHWAYMAN620 2017-09-28
Would love to fill her pussy full of my load
Masturbation Neagu Mircea 54 Years , Born in 29 April 1963 in Bucharest , with My Penis in Erections with 15 cm Long and 4,5 cm Bulk , Not Thread ! Love Licking Pussy Creampie !
Garret 2017-03-16
No woman has tits better proportioned to her body than Lady Sonia. No other woman has caused me to lose as much sperm than Lady Sonia.
FH225 2016-10-27
I think you are extremely gorgeous and incredibly sexy! I would love to meet you some day! Wishing you all my best. -b
GleesakD1 2015-12-30
i love wanking to Sonia's beautiful mature body, pretending she is my mother giving me a personal show.
love-porn-stars 2015-08-30
Great to look at and I bet great to fuck and suck her milk bottles but the thing that turns me off she fuck to many black blokes though.
Lancelot1 2015-07-01
I would absolutely bed this sexy MILF and fill her so full of my load, she's need a life raft to keep from drowning. I don't usually like fake tits but this bitch gets me so fucking hard, I love everything about her ...
jtauto 2015-05-19
There is an awesome 44min cum compilation video of the beautiful busty brit draining cocks and getting riddled with spooge out there. Sonia is spectacular!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones