Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Roberts Dashboard

Lana Roberts
Date added:
20140428
Country:
Moldova, Republic Of
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Roberts Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Roberts
Aliases:
Karina Grand
Date of Birth:
November 4, 1990 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Moldova, Republic Of
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
navel, Left upper lip
Tattoos:
Rose ribbons on the back of each thigh.
Social Media:
  • Lana Roberts Instagram

Lana Roberts is a Porn Star from Moldova, Republic Of. She was born on November 4, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 642th place. She currently has 195 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Roberts is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Roberts biography

Latest Lana Roberts Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-12-13 Video Thumbnail Views 852 Duration 2:11 Mistress Lana Roberts spanks kinky Samantha Crown
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 2159 Duration 2:03 Lana Roberts gets her Toes licked before rough Sex
Added on: 2018-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3996 Duration 2:06 Lana Roberts gets doggystyle Pyramid Time by BF
Added on: 2018-07-09 Video Thumbnail Views 4225 Duration 2:07 Lana Roberts and her GF got screwed in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-05-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1150 Duration 2:08 Lana Roberts sharing her hot Lover with horny GF
Added on: 2018-03-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2225 Duration 2:09 Saucy Lana Roberts pleases her Boy after Reading
Added on: 2017-11-16 Video Thumbnail Views 8669 Duration 2:07 Hot Lana Roberts gets some steamy Sex in Sauna
Added on: 2017-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 5380 Duration 4:59 Raven haired Lana Roberts gets her cute Butt gaped
Added on: 2017-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 19263 Duration 15:09 Slim Lana Roberts takes it up her tight Bunghole
Added on: 2017-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 13860 Duration 3:21 Kinky Lana Roberts gets peed on by her Boyfriend

Click here to see all 16 free Lana Roberts Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

dickbnu9 2018-08-23
Really deep pussy!
zero the hero 2018-07-07
Certified Cum Swallower
krapuleux 2018-04-24
This cutie does it right!
ianskot 2018-01-20
amazing natural blond!
milesobrian 2017-06-16
Gorgeous lady and love the tats too!
howell1018 2017-06-14
My cock wants to fuck Lana's sweet cunt.
Quarz 2007 2016-07-05
I offer you IT citizenship, so marry me.
McJocko 2016-02-18
If I ever wanted someone to be a non nude model , its her
Jaymoose 2016-02-07
Love the way her asshole just seems to swallow dick like it's nothing.
JArhturRank 2016-01-25
Not much to get worked up about here.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones