Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Seymour Dashboard

Lana Seymour
Date added:
20170908
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Seymour Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Seymour
Aliases:
Lana Storch, Lana Stotch, Yasmina
Date of Birth:
September 27, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lana Seymour Twitter
  • Lana Seymour Instagram

Lana Seymour is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on September 27, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 9179th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Seymour is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lana Seymour biography

Latest Lana Seymour Videos (1)

Added on: 2017-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4890 Duration 2:29 Lana Seymour gets to bounce on her BF's hard Prick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

fliphedd7 2017-11-23
Russian? Check. Bru--- look, y'all already know where this is going (to a happy, happy place). Fuck, even her freckles are sexy...
SunfireXD 2017-10-16
This gorgeous babe deserves a full 5 stars. You know, thinking about Lana Seymour, she reminds me of an actress that I cannot name right now and I also think she has a small resemblance to famous TV host Maria Menounos, in certain angles.
SunfireXD 2017-10-16
One look at this beautiful brunette, you'd know she just oozes of excitement, because that face and that smile, wow! She's awesome in that recent Woodman Casting X video, great sex. I'd love to see her in a WUNF video in black stockings and lingeire.
KingPorn 2017-10-14
She's a cute little Russian anal fuck toy! More scenes Lana!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones