Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lane Sisters Dashboard

Lane Sisters
Date added:
20121010
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lane Sisters Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lane Sisters
Aliases:
Shana Lane, Roxy Lane
Date of Birth:
September 30, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Unknown (add)
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Shana has lower lip; Roxy has upper lip; Roxy has navel;
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lane Sisters Twitter
  • Lane Sisters Facebook
  • Lane Sisters Instagram

Lane Sisters is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on September 30, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 3026th place. She currently has 120 gallery links and 43 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lane Sisters is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lane Sisters biography

Latest Lane Sisters Videos (43)

Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2680 Duration 4:31 Amazing brunette Lane Sisters gets Ass fucked hard
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1075 Duration 27:42 Lane Sisters morph into sexy sleepover Lezzies
Added on: 2018-01-09 Video Thumbnail Views 8043 Duration 11:21 The Lane Sisters in a camping outdoor Threesome
Added on: 2017-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 4077 Duration 6:03 The hot Lane Sisters get eaten out and Toes sucked
Added on: 2017-04-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4449 Duration 5:05 The Lane Sisters having Fun with their Slaves
Added on: 2017-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 7584 Duration 8:31 Sexy Lane Sisters give deepthroat blowjob Sandwich
Added on: 2016-12-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2994 Duration 2:00 Naughty Shana Lane blows his Pecker in the Kitchen
Added on: 2016-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 6941 Duration 2:04 Shana Lane dances and shows off her sexy Booty
Added on: 2016-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 11633 Duration 2:00 Horny Shana Lane kneels to swallow a thick Cock
Added on: 2016-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 12459 Duration 9:20 Lane Sisters blowing and fucking some lucky Dude

Click here to see all 43 free Lane Sisters Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

milesobrian 2016-09-30
Happy Birthday ladies!
cronus100 2013-03-06
Bonjour Roxy and Bonjour Shana. Two extremely hot babes with fantastic potential. Wonderful sense of humor and naughty spirits. The perfect sisterhood. Great work and you two have more to do. Rock on Shana and Roxy. Rock on-winks
MrDark77 2013-02-03
I must say that I happen to be very fond of twin sisters. love those two angels.
MissHybrid 2013-01-28
They Lane sisters are sexy, funny and have an invite to Hybrid towers anytime they wish x Oh yes
guyute 2013-01-22
If it looks like a slut and walks like a slut.....
gazzo45 2012-11-30
These naughty little sisters are gorgeous. More, please!
IRPreferred 2012-10-22
Porn stars need to post scenes where they fuck and suck hardcore!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones