Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laura Lion Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Laura Lion
Date added:
20031116
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Laura Lion Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Laura Lion
Aliases:
Laura Lyon, Lenka Prasilova, Lenka Lyons, Yvette Boutillon, Laura Hon, Lenka Pr., Laura Linn, Black Queen, Lenka Moskwitsch
Date of Birth:
March 24, 1983 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Litomerice
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Laura Lion is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Litomerice on March 24, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 649th place. She currently has 247 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Laura Lion is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Laura Lion biography

Latest Laura Lion Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 736 Duration 2:02 Laura Lion fucks hard anally & gets a Cum on Pussy
Added on: 2018-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1663 Duration 3:01 Busty Euro brunette Laura Lion drills her Pussy
Added on: 2018-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 974 Duration 2:00 Laura Lion gets on her Knees to give a Blowjob
Added on: 2018-07-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1893 Duration 3:06 Laura Lion fucked between her Tits and up her Ass
Added on: 2018-06-30 Video Thumbnail Views 851 Duration 3:08 Hot Laura Lion fingerfucks her own shaved Pussy
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1150 Duration 4:59 Laura Lion services a Guy with her busty Friend
Added on: 2018-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1401 Duration 2:05 Laura Lion & her GF caught up a Guy and fuck him
Added on: 2018-05-11 Video Thumbnail Views 1187 Duration 2:09 Bridesmaid Laura Lion takes Advantage of a Groom
Added on: 2018-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1100 Duration 3:05 Big-boobed Laura Lion toys her delicious pink Slit
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 634 Duration 3:03 Stacked Laura Lion shoves a big Dildo in her Pussy

Click here to see all 16 free Laura Lion Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Laura Lion photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

Carolina72 2018-10-17
What can I say? A true champion, love to see her even now.
Manstink 2018-04-23
One of the original Czech hotties.
savitalove 2014-08-21
nice boobs
killjoytheout 2014-02-21
quality triple threat.
shhh360 2012-11-12
sexy lady very nice titties
skj_sko 2012-07-18
Does some great stuff; but I did like her look a lot better before all of the enhancement.
DSX 2012-07-06
She is damn sexxy ...
ALgreen99 2012-06-08
she is is talented and hot.
essexy 2012-03-16
I loved her before the omplants and still love her, yet another reason whay eastern european female pornstars models etcc are the best in the world
JArhturRank 2012-03-14
Sexy girl but I am not wild about the implants to be honest
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones