Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Layla Rivera Dashboard

Layla Rivera
Date added:
20030301
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Layla Rivera Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Layla Rivera
Aliases:
Lyla Rivera, Chula Sanchez, Layla Riviera
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Phoenix
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; right nostril
Tattoos:
Four small flowers above pubes
Social Media:
  • Layla Rivera Facebook

Layla Rivera is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Phoenix on September 24, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 2110th place. She currently has 205 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Layla Rivera is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Layla Rivera biography

Latest Layla Rivera Videos (21)

Added on: 2018-09-27 Video Thumbnail Views 351 Duration 5:01 Horny bitch Layla Rivera got fucked from behind
Added on: 2018-09-17 Video Thumbnail Views 992 Duration 2:05 Interracially fucked Layla Rivera gets Cum on Face
Added on: 2018-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 482 Duration 8:00 Brunette Bimbo Layla Rivera uses a Toy on her Twat
Added on: 2018-07-13 Video Thumbnail Views 315 Duration 3:03 Layla Rivera sinks her Pussy down on a thick Dick
Added on: 2018-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2418 Duration 2:05 Layla Rivera craves for a good smelling Wootten
Added on: 2018-02-27 Video Thumbnail Views 876 Duration 3:03 Sexy Layla Rivera gets her Muff licked and dicked
Added on: 2018-01-28 Video Thumbnail Views 5985 Duration 3:01 Classy Slut Layla Rivera has her wet Beaver pumped
Added on: 2017-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 2802 Duration 2:03 Layla Rivera enjoys swimming and rough fucking
Added on: 2017-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2506 Duration 2:00 Layla Rivera and her Girlfriend screw each other
Added on: 2016-11-05 Video Thumbnail Views 16639 Duration 5:10 Layla Rivera bounces her big Ass on a large Cock

Click here to see all 21 free Layla Rivera Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-25
Lovely milfy looks and nice butt!
milesobrian 2013-02-07
Layla getting laid in glasses-priceless! What a slut!
gmlcgond 2012-09-24
To a sexy and passionate star. HAPPY BIRTHDAY! !
Yeow 2011-09-24
Don't think she needed the boob job, but I'd still lick her legs and lower unit. ;')
V8magnum 2011-08-09
Got to love a gal that licks ass. She is hot but like her without the boob job!
mjones8449 2011-02-09
Damn she is hot
TuffyTX 2010-08-26
Very sexy! Super tight body. Love her Aziani shots!
89sblovr 2010-07-24
I'm not usually into fake breasts, but this chick is irresistable!
FlyingBlood 2010-06-08
This chick is so hot,especially when she cums !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones