Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leah Luv Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Leah Luv
Date added:
20050114
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leah Luv Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leah Luv
Aliases:
Leah Love, Leah Nubiles
Date of Birth:
July 28, 1984 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach, CA
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Leah Luv Twitter
  • Leah Luv Instagram

Leah Luv is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Long Beach, CA on July 28, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3068th place. She currently has 452 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leah Luv is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leah Luv biography

Latest Leah Luv Videos (31)

Added on: 2019-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 369 Duration 10:01 Naughty Leah Luv wants to taste a Big Black Dick
Added on: 2019-02-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1531 Duration 4:58 Leah Luv lets a hung Fellow demolish her Butthole
Added on: 2018-10-24 Video Thumbnail Views 755 Duration 2:06 Leah Luv gives Blowie before reverse Cowgirl Fuck
Added on: 2018-09-24 Video Thumbnail Views 646 Duration 1:58 Blonde Pornstar Leah Luv pumped with two Dicks
Added on: 2018-08-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1395 Duration 2:04 Leah Luv gets her tight Ass streched by Hongus
Added on: 2018-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 756 Duration 2:04 Leah Luv got a Rod in a Pussy and one in the Ass
Added on: 2018-05-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2484 Duration 10:01 Leah Luv gets plowed hard from behind by big Penis
Added on: 2018-05-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1692 Duration 4:59 Bespectacled Teen Leah Luv is screwed really hard
Added on: 2018-05-10 Video Thumbnail Views 485 Duration 4:58 Leah Luv plays with Dildo before having Anal Sex
Added on: 2018-04-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1889 Duration 2:01 Leah Luv gets anally banged in hot steamy 3some

Click here to see all 31 free Leah Luv Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Leah Luv photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

lamarwynn 2016-05-08
The original braces babe
johnny316 2015-04-21
leah fuckin rocks in dp scenes!
IluvAsians 2014-09-10
Not really. She just looks slightly inbred with the body of a teenage boy.
Spiderlegs 2014-08-25
One of the biggest & best sluts I've ever seen. Have dreamed many times of sucking her puss & ass after she'd been group fucked. Greatly envied the guys who did. Enjoy your retirement Leah xxx
lamarwynn 2014-07-28
Like how leah luv fucks
Brownies 2013-06-22
That means girls at the local bars look better than every girl on this site.
Christa 2013-06-18
This woman is so hot, nice A-cup Boobs Christa xoxo
IluvAsians 2013-05-21
I've seen better at the local bars
XXXTicklebelly 2011-10-01
I'm sure she is retired, but what a wonderful servant to big black throbbing cocks!
Chumpyman 2011-06-11
Leah Luv is one of the hottest skinny girls ever. Her slim little frame with tiny tits is beautiful to watch when she performs.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones