Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leigh Rose Dashboard

Leigh Rose
Date added:
20150309
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leigh Rose Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leigh Rose
Aliases:
Iris Rose, Isis Rose
Date of Birth:
December 16, 1996 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; tongue; nipples
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Leigh Rose Twitter

Leigh Rose is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on December 16, 1996. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 1159th place. She currently has 173 gallery links and 20 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leigh Rose is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leigh Rose biography

Latest Leigh Rose Videos (20)

Added on: 2017-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3516 Duration 9:33 Ginger Cutie Leigh Rose rides on a throbbing Shaft
Added on: 2017-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4098 Duration 4:48 Redhead Cutie Leigh Rose has her bald Cunt drilled
Added on: 2017-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5185 Duration 8:49 Leigh Rose fingers herself while jerking a Boner
Added on: 2017-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 7144 Duration 5:26 Leigh Rose rides Cock in reverse Cowgirl after BJ
Added on: 2017-04-01 Video Thumbnail Views 7922 Duration 4:55 Hot Leigh Rose takes his large Schlong deep inside
Added on: 2017-03-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3010 Duration 5:07 Iris Rose wakes up and blows her sleepy Boyfriend
Added on: 2017-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 7308 Duration 11:59 Sexy Leigh Rose shows off her Dick bouncing Skills
Added on: 2017-01-16 Video Thumbnail Views 6979 Duration 5:01 Leigh Rose loves fucking her lesbian Girlfriend
Added on: 2016-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8036 Duration 9:38 Leigh Rose plays with her Coochie before fucking
Added on: 2016-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 6776 Duration 8:40 Football Babe Leigh Rose spreads wide for his Pole

Click here to see all 20 free Leigh Rose Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

howell1018 2017-11-14
d like to fuck her cunt and ejaculate my semen deep inside.
averagejoe 2016-12-17
What the hell happened? She used to be so beautiful, now she looks like a meth addict.
booyaka23 2016-06-17
sucka my small dick babe
theantijig 2016-04-16
Enough with the tats.... Meh.
guyute 2016-03-14
She's real cute
laidoff2 2016-01-18
Big titty teen riding that black dick? Throw in a mother/daughter tag team and that's just about everything I want to jerk off to
JArhturRank 2016-01-15
James Deen just gushing on Twitter that he's banged this one in a new scene.. Guess he's run out of A-list girls to work with.
jcorone2000 2015-12-10
Cute blonde white girl. I love her new scene with Dogfart.
fliphedd7 2015-06-21
Haters, get bent, this girl is a sexy, smooth little hottie (her Brutal Casting scene is kray)
Irish76 2015-04-07
Agree with MailMe...off-putting. Not all that cute either.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones