Lela Star Videos and Photos (772) at FreeOnes
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lela Star Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lela Star
Date added:
20060609
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lela Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lela Star
Aliases:
Layla, Lela Starr
Date of Birth:
June 13, 1985 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Miami
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clit; tongue; both nipples; above her right hand
Tattoos:
Star near front right hip; Celtic tribal on tailbone; "Daddy" on left wrist
Social Media:
  • Lela Star Twitter
  • Lela Star Facebook
  • Lela Star YouTube
  • Lela Star Instagram

Lela Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Miami on June 13, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 167th place. She currently has 772 gallery links and 40 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lela Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lela Star biography

Latest Lela Star Videos (40)

Added on: 2019-04-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2604 Duration 2:04 Young Lela Star gets doggystyle banged and jizzed
Added on: 2019-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4885 Duration 5:00 Busty Latina Lela Star punishes some lucky Dude
Added on: 2019-02-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2013 Duration 5:00 Booty Latina Lela Star fucking on hiking Trip
Added on: 2019-01-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4996 Duration 4:57 Lela Star glides her bubble Butt up and down Cock
Added on: 2019-01-17 Video Thumbnail Views 4277 Duration 5:02 Booty Latina Lela Star takes deep pounding
Added on: 2019-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2940 Duration 4:57 Hot latin MILF Lela Star getting licked and dicked
Added on: 2018-12-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1249 Duration 5:01 Lela Star gets fucked hard in her Christmas Outfit
Added on: 2018-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 697 Duration 5:04 Lela Star bangs her sunbathing GF with a Strapon
Added on: 2018-12-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2170 Duration 5:00 Busty latin Cop Lela Star fucks a black Guy
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 6116 Duration 5:00 Busty tiny Latina Lela Star pumped with a Dick

Click here to see all 40 free Lela Star Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Lela Star's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lela Star photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 137 comments)

IRBandit 2019-05-27
Rachel Roxxx is a RACIST DODGER
Speedlevitch 2019-05-19
Seek professional help flipshead74. You sound like you libe wich yo mommy
fliphedd7 2019-03-19
Gotta be THE most hated-on porn goddess who's consistently (rightfully) in the top 200 up in here. Presumably most of these trolls are indeed gettin' off to her right after complaining (maybe even WHILE complaining). JemyJam: "fake ant butt"?? :D
Kingair 2019-01-15
I love it when she has a nice trimmed bush, bald vaginas look prepubescent, pussy hair makes a female look like a woman
Kingair 2019-01-15
I'm usually not a big fan of lip enhancement and I do agree her lips before were pretty nice but hers don't look too bad! I think your smoking hot Lela ,beautiful and gorgeous. I saw you in a men's magazine 10 years ago and been in love ever sense.
Kingair 2019-01-15
I dated a girl that had them and I didn't give a rats ass that the didn't look real, they were a blast to play with, she loved how they made her feel, all these knuckle head insulters are totally over reacting, besides I think they look pretty nice!
skyrim666 2019-01-15
so ugly now. lay off the plastic
shlaugen 2019-01-03
Disgusting
JemyJam 2018-12-17
And for the record I'm not see pansy body purist, I love fake tits and ass.
JemyJam 2018-12-17
Why she wants so badly to look like a compact disproportioned Kim Kardashian look alike I will never understand. A nagging feeling of inadequacy most likely. I didnt just accept her before all the PS i thought she was stunning.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones