Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lena Paul Dashboard

Lena Paul
Date added:
20160427
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lena Paul Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lena Paul
Aliases:
Lena Peach
Date of Birth:
October 12, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lena Paul Twitter
  • Lena Paul Instagram

Lena Paul is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 12, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 221th place. She currently has 370 gallery links and 70 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lena Paul is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lena Paul biography

Latest Lena Paul Videos (70)

Added on: 2019-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 1376 Duration 4:57 Busty Girl Lena Paul bends over for a deep Fuck
Added on: 2019-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 2397 Duration 2:07 Lena Paul gets her hairy Beaver nailed by BF's Rod
Added on: 2019-01-12 Video Thumbnail Views 935 Duration 4:30 Lena Paul goes Clit to Clit with a tatted up Chick
Added on: 2019-01-10 Video Thumbnail Views 2679 Duration 5:02 Lena Paul screams while being pumped with Dick
Added on: 2019-01-06 Video Thumbnail Views 4245 Duration 10:19 Lena Paul & Jillian Janson fuck you until you nut
Added on: 2018-12-16 Video Thumbnail Views 3470 Duration 4:31 Britt Babe Lena Paul plugged with black Shaft
Added on: 2018-12-06 Video Thumbnail Views 8419 Duration 10:04 Sweet Lena Paul takes a huge load up her Snatch
Added on: 2018-11-21 Video Thumbnail Views 4725 Duration 4:30 Lena Paul and Giselle Palmer get down to fucking
Added on: 2018-11-18 Video Thumbnail Views 2860 Duration 4:32 A Cock in each Hole for big titted babe Lena Paul
Added on: 2018-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 3584 Duration 4:30 Busty Lena Paul bravely takes a BBC in her Ass

Click here to see all 70 free Lena Paul Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 59 comments)

mrroboto 2019-01-05
Chubby chick now taking on 10 BBC gangbangs. Pussy is DOA.
fliphedd7 2018-12-27
#1? You know this married, busty sex machine earned it. I'm thinking it's not a coincidence she got this honor right after a(nother) GB scene... :D
fliphedd7 2018-12-08
Say something useful or fuck off back to Reddit, where you can impress your fellow peons with terms like "dipshittedness." *(Yes, I know how to bust out the polysyllables too...)
fliphedd7 2018-12-08
@Candlewack Um, this isn't "Class Struggle for Dummies," Mr. PRETENTIOUS. :D This is a FreeOnes comment section. Now you may be indescribably* jealous of silver-spoon types (that's YOUR problem), but what does that have to do with Lena Paul?
Candlejack 2018-11-24
Ha! That's a good one! If you wanna believe that lie crafted by talentless scum to convince themselves they actually worked for and deserve what was handed to them by Papa, go right ahead. I'm already more successful than you simply because I'm not you.
ragnar59a 2018-09-07
Hey Candle, thanks for chiming in. Just projecting facts sport. If you don't like the hole yer in, work out of it. It's still America. If you or I can't cut it we'll go back down the ladder.
Candlejack 2018-08-22
Projecting much, ragnar? Don't worry, you just coast on through life on daddy's money and influence to avoid the realization that all you're good at is binge drinking and being a fuckhead. You can't pay away dipshittedness no matter how hard you try.
krapuleux 2018-04-26
Lena Paul is one of those babes you could either marry or just fuck the shit out of her in motel and pay her. No matter what she satisfies you!
JArhturRank 2018-04-15
Is Nathan Red the latest casualty of BBC infatuation?
thepussypornpimp 2018-04-07
I want to ass fuck Lena Paul & fuck her big boobies & suck her lactating sweet boobies & rim job her ass & cum every drop i can all over her face & eat her pussy & fuck her throat.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones