Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leona Dulce Dashboard

Leona Dulce
Date added:
20081115
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leona Dulce Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leona Dulce
Aliases:
Leone Dulce
Date of Birth:
April 2, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Omaha, NE
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; ears; double navel; lip; nose; dermal
Tattoos:
Neck; lower back; ring finger; right forearm
Social Media:
  • Leona Dulce Twitter
  • Leona Dulce Instagram

Leona Dulce is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Omaha, NE on April 2, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11589th place. She currently has 41 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leona Dulce is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leona Dulce biography

Latest Leona Dulce Videos (5)

Added on: 2018-04-06 Video Thumbnail Views 829 Duration 4:59 Oiled up Latina Leona Dulce getting Assfucked
Added on: 2018-02-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2602 Duration 5:01 Beautiful Leona Dulce is rammed with a giant Dick
Added on: 2017-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 5394 Duration 2:02 Leona Dulce gets nailed with a giant black Member
Added on: 2014-02-04 Video Thumbnail Views 12776 Duration 12:17 Leona Dulce double teamed by two large Dicks
Added on: 2013-12-27 Video Thumbnail Views 15905 Duration 6:15 Leona Dulce and her Girlfriend having lesbian Sex

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

krapuleux 2018-04-27
Very fine ass, id fuck her and mine brains out!
RicHandsome_1970 2018-03-24
Beautiful Latina. wouldn't mind fucking her my same self.
Cockstar99 2017-09-27
This whore should have been the ultimate porn queen. What a tasty hot piece of fuckmeat.
breastmeatonly 2017-09-26
That looks like some good whore.
gazzo45 2013-12-27
Gorgeous little slut - fantastic body!
TITE 2013-06-21
SHE IS SMOKE'N HOTTT....AND SOOO NASTY!!
milesobrian 2012-04-14
I so want the fruit of my loins to let off inside this incredible beauty!My vote for Miss FreeOnes!
milesobrian 2012-04-14
Hey! Where's the love for this extraordinary woman? Vote for Leona as Miss FreeOnes-today & everyday!
milesobrian 2011-04-02
Good luck on your continuing degree! And my best wishes to you on your birthday! You are magnificent!
milesobrian 2011-01-08
OMG!What an absolute beauty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones