Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Lore Dashboard

Lexi Lore
Date added:
20171221
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Lore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Lore
Aliases:
Lexy Lore
Date of Birth:
October 30, 1998 (20 years old)
Place of Birth:
Richmond
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Right nostril; both nipples; belly button
Tattoos:
Left upper arm; left shoulderblade
Social Media:
  • Lexi Lore Twitter
  • Lexi Lore YouTube
  • Lexi Lore Instagram

Lexi Lore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Richmond on October 30, 1998. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 4321th place. She currently has 69 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Lore is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lexi Lore biography

Latest Lexi Lore Videos (5)

Added on: 2018-09-29 Video Thumbnail Views 786 Duration 5:00 Slutty blondie Lexi Lore serving a big Schlong
Added on: 2018-07-31 Video Thumbnail Views 1726 Duration 4:57 Blonde teen Slut Lexi Lore craves for a Fuck
Added on: 2018-07-16 Video Thumbnail Views 1376 Duration 5:01 Lexi Lore sucks and fucks a throbbing Cock
Added on: 2018-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 4262 Duration 9:00 Innocent young Babe Lexi Lore cums for the Police
Added on: 2018-03-31 Video Thumbnail Views 4123 Duration 9:26 Lexi Lore has a hot Stud pumping her juicy Pussy

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-07-18
Gangbanged ALREADY. :) Tiger women ('98, '86, etc.) rock hard. The future's so bright...
fliphedd7 2018-07-10
Seriously: SKILLS. It would be enough to have a dirty blonde this drop-dead gorgeous, but--- she really knows what to do with a dick, too...
cannonfoddauk 2018-06-27
Needs to be made air-tight with BBC.
horny23652435 2018-06-17
I'd like to plunge my cock deep inside her cunt and orgasm.
zaretta 2018-06-10
like this girl
PussyPileDriver 2018-02-24
Protip: Lexi, take BBC up your juicy coochie and tight ass and your career will skyrocket.
fliphedd7 2017-12-25
Born the same day as Carmen Callaway, Molly Bennett, &--- yes--- Ivanka [:D]. Keep those babydoll-cute, shockingly skilled (Scorp), dirty blondes cumming...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones