Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lexi Martinez Dashboard

Lexi Martinez
Date added:
20050111
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexi Martinez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexi Martinez
Aliases:
Atlanta Jorden, Black Vixen, Lovely Lexi
Date of Birth:
June 19, 1978 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34EE-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Red Bone and cartoon on small of back; Tattoo on front of
right upper leg

Lexi Martinez is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on June 19, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5198th place. She currently has 34 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexi Martinez is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexi Martinez biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lexi Martinez photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

milesobrian 2013-06-19
Indeed,a very happy birthday to this astonishing beauty!
gmlcgond 2013-06-19
Happy Birthday to one sexy woman.
marks777 2012-08-11
need to fuck her.
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-23
she looks her sexiest with a white cock sliding in and out of her.
milesobrian 2010-11-01
Black,beautiful and British-a wonderful combination for a glamorous woman! Wow!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones