Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leya Falcon Dashboard

Leya Falcon
Date added:
20111108
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leya Falcon Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leya Falcon
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Whorley Quinn
Date of Birth:
March 3, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Las Vegas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-25-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Skull and cobweb on left shoulder; eye and writing on left
forearm; broken heart and writing on right shoulder; writing
around left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Leya Falcon Twitter
  • Leya Falcon YouTube
  • Leya Falcon Instagram

Leya Falcon is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Las Vegas on March 3, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 737th place. She currently has 465 gallery links and 41 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leya Falcon is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leya Falcon biography

Latest Leya Falcon Videos (41)

Added on: 2018-12-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1508 Duration 2:08 Leya Falcon got pumped outdoors in Stand and Carry
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1420 Duration 7:03 Busty Blondie Leya Falcon pumped with black Cock
Added on: 2018-09-15 Video Thumbnail Views 499 Duration 2:08 Leya Falcon gives awesome Blowjob to a ebony Guy
Added on: 2018-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1326 Duration 9:04 Hot Blonde Leya Falcon takes on a big black Boner
Added on: 2018-05-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1389 Duration 5:26 Sexy Leya Falcon strips off her FreeOnes gear
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 2105 Duration 9:04 Leya Falcon gets nailed with a huge black Member
Added on: 2018-04-22 Video Thumbnail Views 984 Duration 9:04 Kinky Leya Falcon is drilled anally by a black Guy
Added on: 2018-04-07 Video Thumbnail Views 325 Duration 2:10 Leya Falcon soap her hot Body and rubs her wet Vag
Added on: 2018-03-27 Video Thumbnail Views 408 Duration 2:09 Busty Chick Leya Falcon gets licked by her Bestis
Added on: 2018-03-07 Video Thumbnail Views 1315 Duration 2:08 Leya Falcon eats and fingers Jenna J Ross hot Gash

Click here to see all 41 free Leya Falcon Videos

Leya Falcon Official Site Review

Leya Falcon rating: 7.6/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

This one's an easy call; if you like busty blondes with wide open sexual lives, LeyaFalcon.com is going to be your kind of place. You'll be really happy if you're in to the interracial theme that's prevalent here. The site is well put together, the videos and photos are all nicely produced, and the user interface is good enough to allow for a fun time. I'm looking forward to more content from Leya. Throw in PUBA access, and this place gets the FreeOnes Seal of Approval. Visit Leya Falcon

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 56 comments)

pro791 2018-11-01
She is an anal queen. I saw her in an anal video with a black dude. She knows how to please a dick with her booty. She is awesome
lamarwynn 2018-10-19
Leya Falcon you are fucking awesome I just wanted to share that thanks
Slipknot1x 2018-07-11
Had a crush on her since I saw her. Love the Harley Quinn stuff too and to be honest not really a fan of that in general so that's kind of weird for me. Just wish she did Joi. A joi as Harley or not not picky.
krapuleux 2018-05-02
Thats one delicious body, what a cutie!!
Kingair 2018-03-27
:( That ok I understand, your a beautiful woman Leya.
LeyaFalcon 2018-03-24
No. I don't want a fuckin bush. It's not comfortable at all
Kingair 2018-03-14
:( Ah just for one layout? You can just shave it off after words, bush is making a big comeback, just think off all the fans of bush that you will gain! I know a lot of men like me that skip over woman with bald vaginas, unless there gorgeous like you.
LeyaFalcon 2018-03-14
No. Bush hair is itchy and I don't like it on myself
Kingair 2018-03-08
Leya I love your enhanced boobies, I dated a girl that had them and she said they made her feel so feminine, and they were a blast to play with.
howell1018 2017-06-14
I'd like to ride her cunt doggystyle. I just don't know if she's woman enough to take my entire 5 AND A HALF inches for that five minute pounding (alright maybe three minutes), but you know she's waking up sore the next day.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones