Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leyla Black Dashboard

Leyla Black
Date added:
20090728
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leyla Black Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leyla Black
Aliases:
Laura Reyes, Jenet Arquez, Lauren Reyes, Janet Arquez, Laurita Lapiedra
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1987 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Catalonia
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Both nipples; navel; nose; tongue
Tattoos:
Left wrist; big tribal design on left side of body; above
right breast
Social Media:
  • Leyla Black MySpace

Leyla Black is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Barcelona, Catalonia on February 6, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 3092th place. She currently has 194 gallery links and 22 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leyla Black is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Leyla Black biography

Latest Leyla Black Videos (22)

Added on: 2018-12-09 Video Thumbnail Views 430 Duration 2:04 Leyla Black gets fucked and creampied in MMF 3some
Added on: 2018-11-08 Video Thumbnail Views 854 Duration 5:01 Leyla Black slides a fat Dick in her tight Asshole
Added on: 2018-08-13 Video Thumbnail Views 706 Duration 5:05 Hot Leyla Black got her hairy Pussy taken care of
Added on: 2018-04-14 Video Thumbnail Views 394 Duration 5:00 Leyla Black takes a huge Cock up her Butt hole
Added on: 2018-03-13 Video Thumbnail Views 433 Duration 2:10 Hot Leyla Black woken up for a nice Pussy Drilling
Added on: 2017-12-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1708 Duration 5:00 Leyla Black and Larissa Dee share a stiff Pecker
Added on: 2017-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2214 Duration 2:07 Leyla Black gets her pink Pussy drilled in Bondage
Added on: 2017-01-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2120 Duration 8:41 Nasty Leyla Black gives Oral and fucks her Friend
Added on: 2016-07-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2462 Duration 2:20 Gorgeous Nurse Leyla Black gets her Ass spanked
Added on: 2015-11-29 Video Thumbnail Views 9059 Duration 13:34 Leyla Black fisting her Girlfriend on the Couch

Click here to see all 22 free Leyla Black Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

mandragola69 2013-03-24
please tell me she didn't make a boob job!
Pornografo 2013-02-18
La mejor pornstar de spain actualmente,bella y natural me encanta
Kawaki Podolski 2013-01-09
shes boring
penisbutter13 2012-09-08
Bitch got a fat pussy and some nice nip naps
armando lopez 2012-08-31
Impresionante,bella,culazo,una diosa en la cama,cuelguen más escenas de ella! Ultra hot
La pausa 2012-08-22
Que culooooooooooooo
hot_22 2012-08-18
she is a serious cocksucker is a real bitch,she enjoy the sex,and i think she is the best spanish actress now,she have beatiful face like a model and very stuning body and the ass is the best a saw i want a see all the time a cock in her ass
tony1967 2012-08-14
not a serious cocksucker but more interested in posing with a dick in her mouth that's not a true blowjob artist
gazzo45 2012-08-14
This slim little babe is so pretty and sexy.
TITE 2012-08-01
I LIKE HER NICE PUFFY LIL BOX AREA!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones