Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lianne Young Dashboard

Lianne Young
Date added:
20140626
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lianne Young Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lianne Young
Aliases:
Billie, Billie Britt, Billie Brett, Billy Britt, Leanne, Leanne Young
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1974 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bristol
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; right eyebrow
Tattoos:
Thorn and a triangle on her left arm; word or name on outside of right foot

Lianne Young is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Bristol on August 27, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 19314th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lianne Young is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lianne Young biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

JArhturRank 2016-04-26
Not enough links for this hot babe. Did some great work in British porn and then over here. 41 years old now and still smoking hot IMHO
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones