Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Linda Blonde Dashboard

Linda Blonde
Date added:
20080128
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Linda Blonde Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Linda Blonde
Aliases:
Sweet Blonde, Teen Jade, Camilla
Date of Birth:
May 2, 1980 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Linda Blonde is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on May 2, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4866th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Linda Blonde status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Linda Blonde biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

howell1018 2017-12-18
Whatever her name is, I?d sure like to fuck her and leave her cunt full of my cum.
capmann1880 2015-05-02
Thought the same thing. Moderators! A quick fix needed--merge w/ html/c_links/Camilla_Krabbe/
Yeow 2015-02-10
HELLO moderators... this girl is the same as html/c_links/Camilla_Krabbe/
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones