Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Ann Dashboard

Lisa Ann
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Ann Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Ann
Aliases:
Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine, Leesa, Nailin Palin
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1972 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Easton
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38DD-20-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Ann Twitter
  • Lisa Ann Facebook
  • Lisa Ann Google+
  • Lisa Ann Instagram

Lisa Ann is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Easton on May 9, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 93th place. She currently has 1035 gallery links and 94 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Ann is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Ann biography

Latest Lisa Ann Videos (94)

Added on: 2018-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 6772 Duration 5:08 Delicious MILF Lisa Ann gets pumped doggystyle
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 3215 Duration 3:05 Gorgeous Lisa Ann eaten out and rammed hard
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 5088 Duration 14:05 Stunning Lisa Ann has her trimmed Twat pumped hard
Added on: 2018-06-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4267 Duration 4:59 Lisa Ann gets her busty Friend to mount a Strapon
Added on: 2018-05-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2749 Duration 3:06 Lisa Ann and her hot GF fuck each other with Toys
Added on: 2018-03-06 Video Thumbnail Views 9008 Duration 2:07 Hoe Lisa Ann learns some Spanish and a few Poses
Added on: 2018-02-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5339 Duration 3:03 Lisa Ann fucks another busty Chick with a Strap-on
Added on: 2017-09-10 Video Thumbnail Views 20883 Duration 3:34 Sexy Lisa Ann Tit fucking the lucky Guy next Door
Added on: 2017-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 34498 Duration 2:08 Sexy Lisa Ann loves to get fucked and suck Cock
Added on: 2017-08-06 Video Thumbnail Views 31563 Duration 4:49 Gorgeous Lisa Ann gets pounded by big black Cock

Click here to see all 94 free Lisa Ann Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Lisa Ann photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 411 comments)

Browser 2 2018-12-15
I'm really getting into her new stuff now. She is back to her best, performing like the old pro she is. Them holes are looking better than ever!
Browser 2 2018-12-14
I love seeing her well used holes stuffed with cock. Happy to watch her fuck for many more years to come.
Speedlevitch 2018-12-14
Lisa is too old and should be in Nina Hartley status now. Her junk be blown out like a roast beef samuch.
Browser 2 2018-11-28
Lisa seems very busy at the moment making lots of new interracial anal scenes. She loves being fucked in her ass by black men and it really shows in her scenes. She satisfies her personal desires through porn & that's why she can't give it up. So hot.
KingPorn 2018-10-23
I love the way her old MILF pussy hangs open when she's taking a good doggy anal!
Browser 2 2018-08-27
Her new tits are growing on me. Her old ones were just so fucking awesome though. Not seen any anal yet on her comeback. Nothing beats seeing Lisa fucked in the ass.
bushlover707 2018-08-13
She is the best.....Love to you Lisa Ann!!!
EvW29 2018-07-27
Don't like her as much as everyone else, but she is good for the industry, to be fair.
killjoytheout 2018-06-11
did she do some dramatic shit like, bleach her skin? or did she just stop spraying on a tan? because, she looks pale as fuck now.
Browser 2 2018-05-05
Never bore of seeing Lisa. The hottest woman ever. I miss her old big boobies though. Especially the left one. My favourite.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones