Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Lee Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lisa Lee
Date added:
20040522
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Lee
Aliases:
Lisa De Marco, Lisa DeMarco, Lisa Reynolds
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1968 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lower back

Lisa Lee is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in London on March 23, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 1414th place. She currently has 160 gallery links and 17 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lisa Lee biography

Latest Lisa Lee Videos (17)

Added on: 2018-12-23 Video Thumbnail Views 519 Duration 4:58 Nympho Lisa Lee impaled on a solid giant Prick
Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 672 Duration 3:04 Lisa Lee and her GF take turns on a massive Prick
Added on: 2018-07-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1549 Duration 5:04 Busty Lisa Lee fucked in a Pool in her Bikini
Added on: 2018-05-05 Video Thumbnail Views 2425 Duration 2:03 Lisa Lee gets deep dicked in Thigh high Boots
Added on: 2018-04-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1728 Duration 2:07 Busty Milf Lisa Lee rides a Cock reverse Cowgirl
Added on: 2018-03-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1815 Duration 2:00 Lisa Lee being fucked along with another blonde
Added on: 2017-10-19 Video Thumbnail Views 4692 Duration 2:01 Mature Lisa Lee rubs her Cunt while having Anal
Added on: 2015-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 15665 Duration 2:05 Blonde Pornstar Lisa Lee enjoys blowing a big Cock
Added on: 2015-03-11 Video Thumbnail Views 8083 Duration 4:53 Blonde Babe Lisa Lee uses a Vibrator to get off
Added on: 2014-07-28 Video Thumbnail Views 9732 Duration 5:10 Lisa Lee gets her Snatch slammed by a hard Pole

Click here to see all 17 free Lisa Lee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

krapuleux 2018-02-20
I would love to bladt my load on her face!
howell1018 2017-05-10
Fuck her.
Palmers 2013-04-18
i see some of her set's are from "watch mom suck black dick". i wana see her do "watch mom suck my dick". :)
Deepcover 2012-08-28
Lisa sure knows how to take a real thick dick.
appaloosa 2011-04-19
Lisa DeMarco is one of the hottest sluts on the planet. Terrific body, outstanding legs, She'll have guys cleaning up after themselves when she's in her sixties.
jenpayge 2011-02-26
Lisa is sooo fucking hot!!!! I would all types of things to her that I didn't know I was capable doing. I fucking want you so bad!!!!
moonbeamme 2010-11-18
Lisa Lee is very hot!!! I would Luv To Lick and Fuck that Nice Asshole!!! Yummy!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones