Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Nicole Carson Dashboard

Lisa Nicole Carson
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lisa Nicole Carson Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lisa Nicole Carson
Aliases:
Lisa Carson
Date of Birth:
July 12, 1969 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40DD-31-40
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lisa Nicole Carson Twitter

Lisa Nicole Carson is a Actress from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on July 12, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 15097th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lisa Nicole Carson status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Lisa Nicole Carson biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

milesobrian 2010-07-12
Lisa,you were the hottie on "Ally mcB." not the blonde!Happy birthday beautiful lady!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones