Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Candy Dashboard

Little Candy
Date added:
20171104
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Little Candy Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Little Candy
Aliases:
Kandy Kors, Little Randy, Little Kandy
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel
Tattoos:
"Never Give Up" with crown on neck; Roman numerals on right shoulder; cross inside right bicep
Social Media:
  • Little Candy Twitter

Little Candy is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on November 3, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 3488th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Little Candy is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Little Candy biography

Latest Little Candy Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-06-19 Video Thumbnail Views 1513 Duration 4:57 Little Candy moans loud getting fucked hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-07-07
@MS Son--- I can tell you're r-e-a-l-l-y new to this site. :D Have a look around. This is as 'polite' as I ever get...
Manstink 2018-07-04
Meow! Not everyone is a porn encyclopedia, dude. Retract those claws.
fliphedd7 2018-06-30
Um, Alexis Adams, 'stink, currently FO #14 (though she's been #1 MANY times), and--- welcome to the world of 21st century porn. :D (Next--- deep sigh--- I'm gonna have to explain how August A was.)
Manstink 2018-05-19
Who is Alexis A? Why do i GOTTA love it?
fliphedd7 2018-01-21
Born the exact same day as Alexis A; gotta love it
fliphedd7 2017-11-22
I want Candy (& y'all know where they make the best...)
Mikes87 2017-11-21
Very sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones