Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Liza Del Sierra Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Liza Del Sierra
Date added:
20090812
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Liza Del Sierra Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Liza Del Sierra
Aliases:
Lysa Del Sierra
Date of Birth:
August 30, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Pontoise
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left side lower lip, underneath navel, tongue
Tattoos:
Left wrist
Social Media:
  • Liza Del Sierra Twitter
  • Liza Del Sierra MySpace
  • Liza Del Sierra Instagram

Liza Del Sierra is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Pontoise on August 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 509th place. She currently has 356 gallery links and 50 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Liza Del Sierra is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Liza Del Sierra biography

Latest Liza Del Sierra Videos (50)

Added on: 2019-03-23 Video Thumbnail Views 581 Duration 5:02 Bootylicious Girl Liza Del Sierra having anal Sex
Added on: 2019-02-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1131 Duration 5:00 Booty Liza Del Sierra takes black Dick up her Ass
Added on: 2019-02-01 Video Thumbnail Views 257 Duration 2:12 Tied Liza Del Sierra gets toyed by Dildo Driller
Added on: 2018-10-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1798 Duration 8:05 Liza Del Sierra has Ass destroyed by gigantic BBC
Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 1107 Duration 4:54 Liza Del Sierra gives an insane Blowjob to her BF
Added on: 2018-08-21 Video Thumbnail Views 923 Duration 5:02 Liza Del Sierra smoking and giving a double BJ
Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2341 Duration 5:01 Liza Del Sierra bent over and shagged like a Slut
Added on: 2018-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 2541 Duration 2:08 Hot Liza Del Sierra got anally penetrated & jizzed
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 1250 Duration 5:02 Horny teen Liza Del Sierra's having her Ass licked
Added on: 2018-06-24 Video Thumbnail Views 1459 Duration 4:54 Liza Del Sierra rides her Butt on a big black Dick

Click here to see all 50 free Liza Del Sierra Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Liza Del Sierra's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 54 comments)

peca27 2018-12-07
Fucking french slut!
Jimboy76 2018-08-18
The walking, talking definition of tits and ass
krapuleux 2018-05-05
Fine ass she got!
Lancelot1 2018-04-12
@howell1018 ... so, in other words, you wanna fuck her, right?
howell1018 2017-11-17
God I'd love to pound her cunt until I ejaculate a nice load of semen deep inside as her pussy grips my cock and squeezes every last drop of my cum into her vagina.
There used to be this nurse at my medical doctors office that was French and Argentinian. She used to be hot as fuck!!!!!! I loved it when she took me into the back room and rubbed her snatch and tits against me!!!!!! :)
laidoff2 2016-08-30
Really back in there jizzness? Happy birthday!
mrkafka 2016-01-20
No longer retired.
makiboston 2015-06-19
Only need 2 words to describe this girl: Body Karate
rijal4 2014-12-27
Liza is truly a Goddess! Been watching her work for years. This woman is Sex for my taste anyway. Liza I would love to taste you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones