Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Taylor Dashboard

Lola Taylor
Date added:
20130709
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lola Taylor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lola Taylor
 
Performs feature dances
Aliases:
Luba B, Lolita Taylor, Lola Petrova, Lolita Petrova, Baby L
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Moscow
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
31A-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Black tribal design on left bicep
Social Media:
  • Lola Taylor Twitter
  • Lola Taylor Facebook
  • Lola Taylor YouTube
  • Lola Taylor Instagram

Lola Taylor is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Moscow on December 11, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 808th place. She currently has 322 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lola Taylor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lola Taylor biography

Latest Lola Taylor Videos (46)

Added on: 2018-08-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1232 Duration 2:04 Lola Taylor and her GF get Assfuck in MFF 3some
Added on: 2018-08-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1202 Duration 2:03 Cowgirl Lola Taylor gives Footjob and gets jizzed
Added on: 2018-06-20 Video Thumbnail Views 1000 Duration 4:58 Busty blonde Lola Taylor having a wild Foursome
Added on: 2018-06-05 Video Thumbnail Views 551 Duration 5:03 Busty Lola Taylor swallows Cock and licks Balls
Added on: 2017-12-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2769 Duration 2:08 Lovely blonde Lola Taylor tries a Dick in her Tush
Added on: 2017-12-04 Video Thumbnail Views 5732 Duration 2:09 Lola Taylor shows her shaved Pussy and fucks Junk
Added on: 2017-10-07 Video Thumbnail Views 5250 Duration 5:01 Lola Taylor and her BFF get screwed in a Foursome
Added on: 2017-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2010 Duration 2:08 Lola Taylor sucking and masturbating with a Toy
Added on: 2017-08-11 Video Thumbnail Views 10752 Duration 15:09 Sexy Lola Taylor receives a proper anal Pounding
Added on: 2017-04-02 Video Thumbnail Views 3052 Duration 5:10 Cute Lola Taylor fits a massive Dick in her Holes

Click here to see all 46 free Lola Taylor Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 25 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-05
Nice ass, cute blondie!
johndow40 2017-12-06
Beautiful and extremely sexy,great performances in her vids,Top Russian star.
kily30 2017-08-23
she is very sexy i want see it at tushy
howell1018 2017-06-13
I want to show Lola's cunt the business end of my cock. (That means I want to fuck her in case you were unsure.)
fliphedd7 2017-04-08
Great to see Lola still in the top 200, just a fantastic woman in every way
grimreapermg 2016-11-20
What a sweet little girl with a beautiful body that looks so natural. Her butt is so amazing. I hope she continues on what she does obviously best...sucking, fucking and making some dick cum.
MrKurac 2016-06-11
amazing performer
tony1967 2016-06-02
i always wondered what she looks like now i hope there's no scars on her but that wouldn't be possible but i hope there isnt...she's an absolute beauty who does it all and that might be her problem i felt bad for her really bad and i prayed for her
mspm89 2016-04-17
Rape incident aside, this girl is awesome and always smiling. Bonus points for loving old guys.
Soianger 2015-06-10
Ostensibly this the reason why she jumped out the window!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones