Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lorena Garcia Dashboard

Lorena Garcia
Date added:
20090727
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lorena Garcia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lorena Garcia
Aliases:
Lorena Morena, Lorena Domingo, Bianca Garcia
Date of Birth:
September 16, 1986 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sevilla
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33A-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lorena Garcia Twitter

Lorena Garcia is a Centerfold from Spain. She was born in Sevilla on September 16, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 419th place. She currently has 269 gallery links and 26 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lorena Garcia is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lorena Garcia biography

Latest Lorena Garcia Videos (26)

Added on: 2018-12-26 Video Thumbnail Views 866 Duration 11:06 Horny Lorena Garcia shows off her awesome Ass
Added on: 2018-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1503 Duration 11:45 Lorena Garcia masturbates in sexy Stockings
Added on: 2018-08-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1239 Duration 12:36 Lorena Garcia gets to fool around with her Beaver
Added on: 2018-08-10 Video Thumbnail Views 1743 Duration 12:47 Seductive Lorena Garcia loves rubbing her wet Twat
Added on: 2018-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 2117 Duration 10:01 Spanish Lorena Garcia fingering her tight Pussy
Added on: 2018-05-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1706 Duration 10:58 Sweet Lorena Garcia rubs her Cunt in fitting Room
Added on: 2018-03-22 Video Thumbnail Views 3008 Duration 4:58 Impressive Lorena Garcia likes toying her busty GF
Added on: 2017-06-11 Video Thumbnail Views 9091 Duration 2:01 Lovely Lorena Garcia uncovers her majestic Body
Added on: 2016-07-20 Video Thumbnail Views 4051 Duration 2:00 Sweet Lorena Garcia touching herself in the Shower
Added on: 2016-07-12 Video Thumbnail Views 6483 Duration 2:12 Beautiful Lorena Garcia gets naked in her Bedroom

Click here to see all 26 free Lorena Garcia Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 45 comments)

bgslayer89 2019-01-23
Lorena please never take a dick for the camera .
uchual 2018-07-21
Sassy Spaniard, but she could use more volume here and there...
LoveMeLong 2018-07-08
She is fine ass things I?d do to her are not legal in this country ;)
rehphilfan 2018-06-22
hottest pussy ever...love her little tits too
pieracelli 2017-12-25
I would LOVE to see a scene between Lorena Gracía and Katya Clover!
She's like a much more attractive Victoria's Secret model expect tastefully nude.
reesie87 2017-02-21
I just love her feet. I would do anything to kiss her feet and suck her toes for hours
robot53 2017-02-13
Natural & very beautiful woman. See ladies, no need to do b/g for the world to see, or get fake tits. Any ladies who think otherwise have psychological issues and need therapy at minimum. This is a beautiful woman. Observe and learn something.
milesobrian 2016-09-16
Congrats and Happy Birthday to lovely Lorena!
iwcpa69 2016-05-11
She is ridiculously beautiful
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones