Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lori Alexia Dashboard

Lori Alexia
Date added:
20050201
Country:
Barbados
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lori Alexia Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lori Alexia
Aliases:
Penna Piererra, Lori Alexa, Lori Alexie
Date of Birth:
March 2, 1980 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bridgetown
Country of Origin:
Barbados
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lori Alexia Facebook

Lori Alexia is a Porn Star from Barbados. She was born in Bridgetown on March 2, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 4793th place. She currently has 101 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lori Alexia passed away September 19, 2011, aged 31 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Lori Alexia biography

Latest Lori Alexia Videos (8)

Added on: 2018-06-03 Video Thumbnail Views 524 Duration 2:08 Sluty Lori Alexia humping wildly a fat white Cock
Added on: 2017-10-30 Video Thumbnail Views 9098 Duration 2:11 Lori Alexia getting her shaved Pussy boned hard
Added on: 2017-06-23 Video Thumbnail Views 3643 Duration 2:02 Hottie Lori Alexia fucks Dude with her ebony Pussy
Added on: 2016-05-04 Video Thumbnail Views 4733 Duration 6:23 Lori Alexia gets off after playing with her Dildo
Added on: 2015-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 8384 Duration 5:10 Lori Alexia sucks his Dong and gets pounded hard
Added on: 2013-12-08 Video Thumbnail Views 10793 Duration 6:45 Lori Alexia gets her Pussy licked then blows Rod
Added on: 2013-10-25 Video Thumbnail Views 21566 Duration 6:30 Ebony Lori Alexia gets her Pussy pounded hard
Added on: 2013-08-12 Video Thumbnail Views 12990 Duration 6:01 Lori Alexia gets her Mocha Pussy fucking mounted
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 16 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-07
One of the hottest ever, sad shes gone.
RicHandsome_1970 2015-11-28
Very hoy babe! Kinda reminds me of Aryanna starr which I think is some of the hottest around.
gazzo45 2013-10-25
Amazing woman - beautiful face.
augustaroller 2012-10-14
RIP Lori! what a crazy world
BELAM 2012-01-24
Rot in Hell Woody Borgella. Lori we will not forget you, sleep now in peace princess
BELAM 2012-01-24
Rot in Hell Woody Borgella 4 wot you have done, let there be no forgiveness
Nakalexx80 2012-01-18
RIP Lori
Deepcover 2012-01-17
She died?! RIP
IluvAsians 2011-12-20
RIP beautiful lady!
Roald 2011-11-22
RIP Lori
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones