Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucia Fernandez Dashboard

Lucia Fernandez
Date added:
20161231
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucia Fernandez Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucia Fernandez
Aliases:
Lucia la Pechotes, Lucia Pechotes
Date of Birth:
October 7, 1992 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Asturias
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Lucia Fernandez Twitter
  • Lucia Fernandez Instagram

Lucia Fernandez is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Asturias on October 7, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2016 and is currently ranked 11628th place. She currently has 30 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucia Fernandez is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucia Fernandez biography

Latest Lucia Fernandez Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-05-01 Video Thumbnail Views 1243 Duration 4:57 Lucia Fernandez gets licked and fucked on Balcony
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-02-06
This is what I'm talking about. Those eyes, those lips, that booty, THAT RACK (& those skills). Spanish women are sooo sweet...
Danoof 2018-02-01
Lucia is awesome! Beautiful face and a soft, curvy body. Perfection!
howell1018 2017-08-14
I'd love to shoot my cum into her cunt.
DosTetas 2017-06-09
Best spanish pornstar ever!!!
mazy007 2017-06-08
she have very hot body and nice tits ,my wish she play more porn (anal,interical,cum swaping)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones