Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luciana Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Luciana
Date added:
20070920
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luciana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luciana
Aliases:
Miriam, Myriam
Date of Birth:
June 2, 1983 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Luciana is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born on June 2, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 19803th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luciana status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Luciana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

grappe 2016-05-16
This is not Luciana aka Myryam/Miriam . The girl descripted here is Luciana aka Luceana also Czech but born on October,11 1982 , 5 feet, 4 inches (163 cm),36C-26-37,Lower and upper back tattoos.
moradee 2011-04-03
She is a classic beauty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones