Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucianna Karel Dashboard

Lucianna Karel
Date added:
20120614
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucianna Karel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucianna Karel
Aliases:
Natalia Black, Timea Bella, Timea Bela
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1992 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bratislava
Country of Origin:
Slovakia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucianna Karel Twitter
  • Lucianna Karel Facebook

Lucianna Karel is a Porn Star from Slovakia. She was born in Bratislava on March 30, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 833th place. She currently has 178 gallery links and 24 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucianna Karel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lucianna Karel biography

Latest Lucianna Karel Videos (24)

Added on: 2018-09-21 Video Thumbnail Views 623 Duration 2:05 Lucianna Karel works on Cock with her deep Throat
Added on: 2018-09-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2273 Duration 4:58 Lucianna Karel slides a huge Dick up her Beaver
Added on: 2018-08-29 Video Thumbnail Views 1852 Duration 2:07 Secretary Lucianna Karel gets Buttsex by Darksaber
Added on: 2018-07-29 Video Thumbnail Views 993 Duration 2:11 Lucianna Karel got fucked sideways by black Hammer
Added on: 2018-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 968 Duration 4:59 Lucianna Karel gets Her Holes drilled in Group sex
Added on: 2018-01-13 Video Thumbnail Views 2261 Duration 2:11 Brunette girl Lucianna Karel gets nude for a Bang
Added on: 2017-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 9274 Duration 2:08 Sweet Lucianna Karel in her first Anal Experience
Added on: 2016-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 18659 Duration 8:04 Lucianna Karel slides thick Dong in her Asshole
Added on: 2016-08-28 Video Thumbnail Views 4866 Duration 5:00 Lucianna Karel gets caged and slapped by two Guys
Added on: 2016-06-16 Video Thumbnail Views 10804 Duration 8:22 Slutty Lucianna Karel gets her tight Ass stretched

Click here to see all 24 free Lucianna Karel Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

JasperSinn 2018-04-29
too bad she was retired
howell1018 2017-09-08
My cock would like to have carnal knowledge of her spread cunt and ass. I know. It told me.
AusSteveW 2017-03-29
I'd love to have sex with this hot lady! Her pussy looks absolutely delicious!
guy789 2016-11-09
cute girl, total slut, made my cock hard. Now time to blow a big load to her taking multiple cocks
MrKurac 2016-06-11
her legalporno stuff is the best ever
HigherPower 2015-06-22
Super cute girl. She'll do literally anything!
JArhturRank 2015-02-04
Beautiful but nasty little whore who specializes in gangbangs and old guys
willamalex 2014-10-10
So beautiful girl ...wanna kiss her badly
SunfireXD 2013-12-06
Her profile needs an update, she's also known as... Timea Bela, Timea Bella and Ester B.
IRPreferred 2012-11-22
Waiting for hardcore.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones