Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Gresty Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Lucy Gresty
Date added:
20100112
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Gresty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Gresty
Aliases:
Lady Lucy
Date of Birth:
March 25, 1973 (45 years old)
Place of Birth:
Southampton
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38F-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucy Gresty Twitter
  • Lucy Gresty Facebook

Lucy Gresty is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in Southampton on March 25, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3180th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Gresty is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Gresty biography

Latest Lucy Gresty Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-09-25 Video Thumbnail Views 14992 Duration 3:41 Lucy Gresty flaunts her Body before masturbating
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Lucy Gresty Official Site Review

Lucy Gresty rating: 7/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Amateur sites are a dime a dozen on the internet so in order to really stand out, you have to offer something truly different. I don't think Lady-Lucy offers anything unique but she does offer fun content. She keeps morphing and embracing different sides of herself which is fascinating to watch. Her site could use a bit of work especially in the organization department but if you want to ogle a sometimes classy, sometimes freaky English amateur babe, this is your lady! Visit Lucy Gresty

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-10
Love that mature ass, fine lady!
dickbnu9 2017-12-22
I?d wear this juicy pussy bitch out.
nylons n' rears 2015-08-29
Lucy, has always been the classic blond in stockings.
nylons n' rears 2015-08-29
Lucy, has always been the classic blond in stockings.
jtauto 2015-08-21
What a rack on the mature little doll. Wow!
AusSteveW 2015-02-09
I'd slide into this gal from behind and enjoy her hot ass for all it was worth! But... only on a bad night when I couldn't score anyone younger or prettier.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones