Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Heart Dashboard

Lucy Heart
Date added:
20121026
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lucy Heart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lucy Heart
Aliases:
Diliara
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Lucy Heart Twitter

Lucy Heart is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born on October 14, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1819th place. She currently has 289 gallery links and 32 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lucy Heart is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lucy Heart biography

Latest Lucy Heart Videos (32)

Added on: 2018-08-09 Video Thumbnail Views 664 Duration 2:12 Lucy Heart gets double dicked in Stand and Carry
Added on: 2018-07-26 Video Thumbnail Views 592 Duration 5:02 Lucy Heart knows how to please 2 Cocks at once
Added on: 2018-07-11 Video Thumbnail Views 3814 Duration 2:03 Big-dicked BF anally drills Lucy Heart and her GF
Added on: 2018-05-26 Video Thumbnail Views 907 Duration 2:10 Lucy Heart pulls Panties aside and fingers Pussy
Added on: 2018-04-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2875 Duration 2:09 Schoolgirl Lucy Heart got her Soles and Vag dicked
Added on: 2018-03-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2030 Duration 2:09 BF shoves his big Dick up Lucy Heart's narrow Ass
Added on: 2018-01-24 Video Thumbnail Views 2503 Duration 4:57 Lucy Heart and a Cutie gets fucked with two Dicks
Added on: 2017-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 2939 Duration 6:13 Lucy Heart gets her trimmed Twat pounded hard
Added on: 2017-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 3024 Duration 5:01 Raunchy Blonde Lucy Heart is taken on a Cock-ride
Added on: 2017-06-10 Video Thumbnail Views 9394 Duration 2:18 Cute Lucy Heart gets seduced and banged by her Man

Click here to see all 32 free Lucy Heart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

SunfireXD 2018-08-09
Just been on that JimSlip site, he got to do a shoot with the lovely Lucy Heart. That Jim Slip is a lucky man, lucky man. :)
SunfireXD 2017-11-02
What an beautiful woman she is, wow. 5/5
bmccutch56 2016-05-22
Such a BEAUTIFUL and SEXY BABE! I want to please every hole she has!! That way she can plwasure me also!!!
tony1967 2015-11-20
I don't know how a girl can do that a dick in their asshole and pussy at the same time although I've seen this a lot with European models in the past few months and before that I can't say I recall it i'd like to know a model's take on this activity.
tony1967 2015-11-10
everyone calls her a whore and anal usage which that is her dna but she's also very pretty being blonde helps with green eyes once you do rough sex your assigned to it but she's pretty enough to do a lot of solo she actually looks great in sexy dress
Belinea64 2013-11-09
She needs a good and proper anal usage - I want hear her voluptuous screams.
gazzo45 2013-06-07
An exceptionally pretty and sexy little green-eyed blonde.
southernboy2121 2013-04-20
Nice anal whore!!! Great gape skills!!!!
uchual 2013-04-16
What a nice little whore!
TITE 2013-04-16
LUCY MAKES EVERY HOLE A PLAYGROUND!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones