Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lulu Antariksa Dashboard

Lulu Antariksa
Date added:
20140116
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lulu Antariksa Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lulu Antariksa
Aliases:
Lauren Antariksa
Date of Birth:
August 22, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-26-33
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Lulu Antariksa Twitter
  • Lulu Antariksa Facebook
  • Lulu Antariksa YouTube
  • Lulu Antariksa Instagram

Lulu Antariksa is a Actress from United States. She was born on August 22, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 33078th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lulu Antariksa is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Lulu Antariksa biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones