Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luna Amor Dashboard

Luna Amor
Date added:
20140523
Country:
Romania
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luna Amor Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luna Amor
Aliases:
Luna Moon, Alexya
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1989 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Romania
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36F-28-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Luna Amor is a Adult Model from Romania. She was born on August 17, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2014 and is currently ranked 2068th place. She currently has 58 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luna Amor is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luna Amor biography

Latest Luna Amor Videos (4)

Added on: 2016-12-10 Video Thumbnail Views 23165 Duration 5:00 Naughty Babe Luna Amor plays with her large Boobs
Added on: 2016-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 22007 Duration 5:00 Stunning Luna Amor strips and plays with her Jugs
Added on: 2016-07-25 Video Thumbnail Views 19773 Duration 5:00 Amazing Luna Amor gets Topless and licks her Tits
Added on: 2016-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 20007 Duration 5:00 Luna Amor plays with her Boobs on the Pool Table
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 16 of 16 comments)

xavoyiyi 2018-06-08
One of the hottest babes on Scoreland!!! Hope she does hardcore at some point!
xavoyiyi 2018-06-08
God, I love this babe so much! Fuck, I hope she does hardcore at some point!
krapuleux 2018-05-11
Only way out for those huge tits is hardcore
warmest.blue 2017-07-31
FUCKKKK!!! SHE IS SO UNDERRATED!!
dickbnu9 2016-10-09
Tits are cool but let's see some more ass n pussy.
milesobrian 2016-06-27
My spunk would love to find Luna's warm pussy and get her all warm inside! What a babe!
RATFACE 2016-06-25
Gorgeous face...curvy body. Hope she goes hardcore. I'm sure to join the site that shows it!
Danoof 2016-06-18
I'm over the moon for Luna! (Dedicated to milesobrian).
thisis4me 2016-05-07
Very hot babe,need more thong shots with those beautiful big tits....Yummyyyyy.....
Outstanding
bobT2277 2015-03-28
gorgeous !!! yes, time for hardcore !
janus1111 2014-12-10
WOW. I agree "killjoytheout"
killjoytheout 2014-08-03
time for hardcore.
laulau 2014-07-30
VOTE LUNA !!!!!
Herrolf 2014-05-24
Very beautiful!!!!
Viricide 2014-05-23
wow what a babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones