Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luna Star Dashboard

Luna Star
Date added:
20121024
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Luna Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Luna Star
Aliases:
Luna Starr
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Havana
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Devil on hip; vine on ankle
Social Media:
  • Luna Star Twitter
  • Luna Star YouTube
  • Luna Star Instagram

Luna Star is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Havana on May 25, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 80th place. She currently has 405 gallery links and 47 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Luna Star is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Luna Star biography

Latest Luna Star Videos (47)

Added on: 2018-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 1192 Duration 4:30 Luna Star buries her Tongue deep inside a Blonde
Added on: 2018-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 2023 Duration 4:55 Luna Star blows and rides her Neighbor's big Dick
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 3514 Duration 9:18 Fabulous Luna Star rides on top of a hard Schlong
Added on: 2018-10-08 Video Thumbnail Views 775 Duration 5:03 Busty latina Luna Star gets licked and dicked
Added on: 2018-09-30 Video Thumbnail Views 1324 Duration 5:04 Luna Star drops white Lingerie serving big Dong
Added on: 2018-08-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5135 Duration 2:06 Hot Luna Star fucks Mandingo and gets creampied
Added on: 2018-07-15 Video Thumbnail Views 2133 Duration 4:54 Blonde Latina Luna Star fucks outdoors on Snow
Added on: 2018-07-03 Video Thumbnail Views 1279 Duration 4:57 Luna Star enjoys her Pussy got licked and fucked
Added on: 2018-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 3323 Duration 12:30 Hot Brunette helps a Guy penetrate Luna Star's Ass
Added on: 2018-06-02 Video Thumbnail Views 1506 Duration 2:08 Luna Star put the huge black Dick into her Ass

Click here to see all 47 free Luna Star Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 36 comments)

fliphedd7 2018-08-02
Truly beautiful & exciting Latina princess who's redefining the concept of Bad Girl, at a time when I didn't even think it needed redefining. (It's not about most tats or biggest 'add-ons'; it's about scenes that make u say, Holy FUCK...)
milesobrian 2018-05-25
Best wishes to gorgeous Luna today...'cuz it's your birthday! Blonde or brunette doesn't matter-thank you Cuba!
pornrich22 2018-05-25
My dream fantasy would be a two on one. Me with Luna Star and Nikki Delano.
krapuleux 2018-05-11
She is all good, lovely butt and lips!
c_a_worshipper 2018-04-22
God her beauty is mindblowing, her action is fucking awesome. What an incredible girl!!!!!!!
fliphedd7 2017-10-10
1 of those girls who would surely be a Legend by now if a. she had more scenes more often and b. she didn't completely change her look, every 6 mo or so (also, as noted, 1 of the 1st to make me think, A GOOD boob job, yeah, I can get behind that)... #Cuba
clyde311 2017-10-05
she is sooo gorgeous! definitely in the top 10 for me for suuure.
tony1967 2017-01-05
Luna is currently 28 so not doing bad and she's also not really rated high enough for her blowjobs she's one of the better one's in porn out there for what it's worth she can really suck cock at a high level of skill.
Arcadio Morello 2016-12-03
She used to be beautiful natural brunette... Now she is typical pornstar slut...
nola26 2016-06-26
Got Lexed on Evil Angel
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones