What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lacey Wildd Biography

Lacey Wildd
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lacey Wildd 
Centerfold, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WV - West Virginia 
Place of Birth: Montgomery 
Date of Birth: April 23, 1968 (49 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Paula Thbert, Paula Simonds, Lacey Las Vegas 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 50L >-28-49
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2018 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart in her shoulder and a kind of butterfly in her hip 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5198 Rank yesterday 5902
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Ashley Emma 10 Tessa Fowler 13 Lorena Garcia
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Emily Addison 8 Destiny Moody 11 Maria Swan 14 Leanne Crow
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Davon Kim 12 Sha Rizel 15 Denise Milani