Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lane Sisters Biography

Lane Sisters
Date added:
20121010
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lane Sisters 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Lane Sisters Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Quebec 
Place of Birth: Montreal 
Date of Birth: September 30, 1992 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Shana Lane, Roxy Lane 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color:  
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Shana has lower lip; Roxy has upper lip; Roxy has navel; 
Extra text: In 2011 the Lane Sisters starred in 6+ productions bradcasted in the United States and Canada.

In 2012 the Lane Sisters opened their offical site and have worked with stars such as Tera Patrick, Jessica Diamond, and Kelly Summers. 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7880 Rank yesterday 4576
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper