Freeones: Lauren Brice Biography
Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lauren Brice Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Lauren Brice
Date added:
20080721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lauren Brice 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Decatur 
Date of Birth: September 29, 1970 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Date Deceased: July 3, 2015 (deceased at age 44) 
Aliases: Jill Tuttle, Laura Brice, Lauren Bryce 
Eye Color: Grey 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Career Start And End 1989 - 1995 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: 1991 AVN Award: Best Actress - Video. 
Filmography: All Lauren Brice DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6250 Rank yesterday 6653
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Ava Addams 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas