What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Laurie Vargas Biography

Laurie Vargas
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Laurie Vargas 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Mexico
Province / State: Jalisco 
Place of Birth: Guadalajara 
Date of Birth: November 18, 1983 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Laurie Valerie, Laura Vargas, Laurie Vargass. 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34C-27-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2014 (9 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Laurie Vargas DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1997 Rank yesterday 2534
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper