Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lavender Rayne Biography

Lavender Rayne
Date added:
20070710
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lavender Rayne 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Lavender Rayne Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NJ - New Jersey 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: April 8, 1980 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Lavender Raine 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36E-29-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2018
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly on right shoulder; lower back 
Piercings: Tongue; navel; clit; nose 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6261 Rank yesterday 10712
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper