What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Leigh Darby Biography

Leigh Darby
Date added:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Leigh Darby 
Porn Star, Adult Model, TV Host, Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United Kingdom
Province / State: England 
Place of Birth: Manchester 
Date of Birth: March 2, 1980 (38 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Ultimate MILF 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32G-28-35
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2018 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
331 Rank yesterday 344
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Keisha Grey 14 Julia Ann
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexis Texas