Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Letha Weapons Biography

Letha Weapons
Date added:
20020216
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Letha Weapons 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: LA - Louisiana 
Place of Birth: Shreveport 
Date of Birth: July 5, 1972 (46 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Leatha Weapons 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Auburn 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38DD-26-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1994 - unknown
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: ears 
Extra text: Letha Weapons began her acting career at age 22. Letha is known for her large breasts and her constantly changing hairstyles. In addition to her adult films, she also has appeared on The Jenny Jones Show to confront an old school bully. She also made an appearance on the television series Married... with Children, as a dancer named Rocki Mountains in the Jiggly Room. She has made other appearances on Sally Jessy Raphael and The Richard Bey Show and she was a regular guest on Howard Stern's radio show. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3573 Rank yesterday 2809
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Julia Ann
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas