Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lizzy Borden Biography Visit BETA Dashboard

Lizzy Borden
Date added:
20021110
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lizzy Borden 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Huntington Beach 
Date of Birth: December 20, 1977 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Mia Mikels, Lizzie Borden, Lizzi Borden, Mia Michaels, Mia Micheals, Mia Milkels, Janet Romano Zicari 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-26-32
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1998 - 2019 (21 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large tattoo over tailbone 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: In 1999, Romano and Black formed Xtreme Pro Wrestling (XPW), which hired various pornographic actresses as valets or wrestlers. She played the role of the evil, snobbish owner or "The Boss's Wife". 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
6678 Rank yesterday 13024
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Dillion Harper
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas