Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lola Martin Biography

Lola Martin
Date added:
20010526
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lola Martin 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Moorpark 
Date of Birth: August 30, 1976 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Lola Vargas, Lola 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36A-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1998 - 2010 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small of back; Star interior right and left wrists; right hip 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Nationality/Heritage: American/Cuban 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5463 Rank yesterday 4679
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Ava Addams 13 Aletta Ocean
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Madison Ivy 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Mia Malkova 15 Peta Jensen