Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Loren Minardi Biography

Loren Minardi
Date added:
20150713
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Loren Minardi 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: November 9, 1993 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Lauren, Lauren Minaldy, Lauren Minardi 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36B-26-40
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2015 - 2018 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Skull on right arm; text on right clavicle; a bunch of grapes on left arm; tattoo on right leg 
Piercings: Navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1566 Rank yesterday 1159
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper