Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lynn LeMay Biography

Lynn LeMay
Date added:
20011207
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lynn LeMay 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Tacoma 
Date of Birth: December 17, 1961 (56 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Lynn Lamay, Lynn Lymay, Lynn Le May, Lyn Lemay, Lynne LeMay, Lyn Le May, Christie Robbins 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36G-27-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1988 - 2010 (22 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small teddy bear right breast; small kitty left shoulder blade 
Piercings: Tongue 
Fan Club Address: Awards: 2006 AVN Hall of Fame inductee; Legends of Erotica Award 
Filmography: All Lynn LeMay DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
2279 Rank yesterday 2244
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper