Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maci Lee Dashboard

Maci Lee
Date added:
20120629
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maci Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maci Lee
Aliases:
Macy Cartel
Date of Birth:
November 4, 1989 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tampa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Writing under right breast
Social Media:
  • Maci Lee Twitter
  • Maci Lee Facebook
  • Maci Lee Instagram

Maci Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Tampa on November 4, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 6990th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 11 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maci Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maci Lee biography

Latest Maci Lee Videos (11)

Added on: 2018-09-26 Video Thumbnail Views 1620 Duration 6:03 Blonde Hottie Maci Lee stroking a big Dick
Added on: 2018-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 2024 Duration 6:27 Blonde Hottie Maci Lee giving a nice Handjob
Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 1771 Duration 5:03 Busty blonde Maci Lee has her tiny Pussy licked
Added on: 2018-03-16 Video Thumbnail Views 5918 Duration 5:59 Chubby Blondie Maci Lee enjoys milking a hard Dick
Added on: 2015-08-01 Video Thumbnail Views 6880 Duration 2:02 Blonde Babe Maci Lee gets eaten out by her Lover
Added on: 2014-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 48344 Duration 10:05 Sexy Maci Lee tastes his Cum after getting pounded
Added on: 2014-04-12 Video Thumbnail Views 7380 Duration 4:11 Blonde Nanny Maci Lee enjoys riding some big Pole
Added on: 2013-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 20467 Duration 9:42 Maci Lee has a fucking Dick waiting to greet her on the Couch
Added on: 2013-03-14 Video Thumbnail Views 19143 Duration 3:34 Maci Lee gets an epic fucking pounding in her Pussy on the Couch
Added on: 2013-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 19278 Duration 2:29 Maci Lee gets picked up, strips and plays with herself

Click here to see all 11 free Maci Lee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

howell1018 2017-08-27
I would love to ejaculate my jism into her cunt.
IRPreferred 2016-04-03
Needs to satisfy some brothas.
tony1967 2016-03-06
this is one fine piece of meat this is what a woman should look like she makes me rock hard instantly with or without clothes doing hardcore or not but I prefer her completely naked
DONKEY96 2014-08-27
Please no ink gorgeous!
Chumpyman 2013-06-08
Wow! This girl is really hot and naturally pretty. Here's hoping she stays away from surgeons who would outfit her with duck-lips and bolt-on breasts.
DsWharton167 2013-05-16
What a stunner !
southernboy2121 2013-04-28
Perfect for a good ramming!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones