Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mahina Zaltana Dashboard

Mahina Zaltana
Date added:
20100519
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mahina Zaltana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mahina Zaltana
Aliases:
Manilla Zaltana, Manila Zaltana, Manhina Zaltana
Date of Birth:
May 10, 1979 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hawaii
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; tongue; both nipples
Tattoos:
Large wings upper back; skull shaped tribal lower back; small oriental char above left breast; right of pubes; snake around upper right arm; horned bull skull inside left wrist; left ring finger.
Social Media:
  • Mahina Zaltana Twitter
  • Mahina Zaltana Facebook
  • Mahina Zaltana MySpace
  • Mahina Zaltana Instagram

Mahina Zaltana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hawaii on May 10, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2466th place. She currently has 160 gallery links and 16 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mahina Zaltana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mahina Zaltana biography

Latest Mahina Zaltana Videos (16)

Added on: 2018-08-14 Video Thumbnail Views 522 Duration 2:08 Mahina Zaltana sucking & riding a Cock at the Gym
Added on: 2018-07-14 Video Thumbnail Views 2261 Duration 8:30 Sexy brunette wife Mahina Zaltana loves anal
Added on: 2018-06-25 Video Thumbnail Views 478 Duration 5:06 Busty bitch Mahina Zaltana got banged real hard
Added on: 2018-05-25 Video Thumbnail Views 318 Duration 4:58 Mahina Zaltana and GF get their sucky fucky on
Added on: 2017-08-27 Video Thumbnail Views 8101 Duration 8:30 Mahina Zaltana's Husband watches her being fucked
Added on: 2017-06-22 Video Thumbnail Views 19289 Duration 8:09 Mahina Zaltana bangs a Stud in front of her Hubby
Added on: 2016-07-08 Video Thumbnail Views 2462 Duration 5:12 Mature Chick Mahina Zaltana plays with her Sex Toy
Added on: 2015-12-15 Video Thumbnail Views 5876 Duration 3:08 Mahina Zaltana blows some Pecker on her Knees
Added on: 2014-10-01 Video Thumbnail Views 15990 Duration 11:10 Mahina Zaltana eats out a blonde Babe's wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-05-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5221 Duration 5:00 Slutty Mahina Zaltana gets penetrated by her Lover

Click here to see all 16 free Mahina Zaltana Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-15
Absolutely perfect milf, DAMN
camplo72 2014-10-07
so perfect!just well worth the cock yanking..
Gripen 2013-02-18
Amazing for her age.
raiden594 2012-08-09
Beautiful slut! Love seeing her take that chocolate pudding pop!
obiwan1120 2012-03-17
I watched her scene with Ariella Ferrera in Perfect Fit from Girlfriends Films & was impressed. Saw her boy/girl scene at BangBros too! Hope she continues working to please us.
milesobrian 2011-05-23
Even the tats can't keep this MILF from gushing sex appeal! What a babe!Please have my baby!
DuanCulo 2011-03-26
fucking amazing great ass. love her grill too. would love to have her sit on my face too. nice bj and excellent gagging love all that saliva. great erotic ass fucking. mahina pounall and yanick made me cum so nice
DuanCulo 2011-03-26
she has a great great ass and is an anal sexy slut. love seeing her get butt fucked
mkurat 2011-03-08
i would cum in that cunt forever. nice feet!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones