Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandi Belle Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Mandi Belle
Date added:
20060909
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandi Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandi Belle
Aliases:
Mandibelle, Melissa West, Mistress Roxetta
Date of Birth:
January 10, 1982 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mandi Belle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on January 10, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 44754th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandi Belle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mandi Belle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

krapuleux 2018-05-16
Nice set of boobs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones