Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Allison Dashboard Visit BETA Dashboard

Mandy Allison
Date added:
20041018
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandy Allison Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Allison
Aliases:
Mandy Allyson
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1985 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nipple; navel; right eyebrow
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mandy Allison Facebook

Mandy Allison is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on September 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 31131th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Allison is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mandy Allison biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones