Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria Francesca Dashboard

Maria Francesca
Date added:
20080924
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Francesca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Francesca
Aliases:
Maria Francesca Xisca Perello
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1988 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Madrid
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maria Francesca is a Actress from Spain. She was born in Madrid on July 7, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 21525th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Francesca is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maria Francesca biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones