Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria Teresa Braschi Dashboard

Maria Teresa Braschi
Date added:
20150120
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Teresa Braschi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Teresa Braschi
Aliases:
MarĂ­a Teresa Braschi Glave
Date of Birth:
November 18, 1963 (54 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36C-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Maria Teresa Braschi Twitter
  • Maria Teresa Braschi Facebook
  • Maria Teresa Braschi Instagram

Maria Teresa Braschi is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Lima on November 18, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 31712th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Teresa Braschi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maria Teresa Braschi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones